SWGoH Character Base Stats

swgohstatsPlease use this Star Wars Galaxy of Heroes Character database and discover each hero’s stats to build your favorite starter Squad with optimal synergies and to tailor your play style.  The following are the base stats of currently released Characters.  Click on the names of each Star Wars Galaxy of Heroes Character to see more information.

For the Stats Legend and planning see the current CAP CHARACTER STATS PAGE.

Name
STR
AGI
INT
Health
Speed
Phy Dam
Phy CR
Armor
Armor Pen
Dodge
Spec Dam
Spec CR
Resist
Resist Pen
Deflect Rat
Crit Dam
Potency
Tenacity
Aayla Secura23181660480447400380100150%015%
Admiral Ackbar15172544580486300600200150%015%
Ahsoka Tano142517418855810300400100150%015%
Asajj Ventress132519394754910300450100150%015%
Barriss Offee231617566100526400400100150%015%
Biggs Darklighter182317487100439400400100150%015%
Boba Fett17221646980478300380100150%015%
Cad Bane152416431100549300380100150%015%
Captain Phasma182315496100439400360100150%015%
Clone Sergeant - Phase 117201548780408300360100150%015%
Clone Wars Chewbacca27171668485536400380100150%015%
Coruscant Underworld Police151915442100407300360100150%015%
Count Dooku162419441100539300450100150%015%
CT-5555 Fives241618629100506400430100150%015%
Darth Maul172517481805610400400100150%015%
Darth Sidious182520477805210400480200150%015%
Darth Vader271718656100556400430100150%015%
Dathcha18192347780457300550200150%015%
Eeth Koth161923440100517300550200150%015%
Ewok Elder16201544180408300360100150%015%
Ewok Scout182217477100438400400100150%015%
Finn241616682100486400380100150%015%
First Order Officer172317471100489300400100150%015%
First Order Stormtrooper211413618100445300310100150%015%
First Order TIE Pilot152412423100529300280100150%015%
General Veers16171845580406300430100150%015%
Geonosian Soldier172216459100468300380100150%015%
Grand Moff Tarkin19172350780476300550200150%015%
Greedo172416469100539400380100150%015%
HK-4726191563280537400360100150%015%
Hoth Rebel Scout162115440100448300360100150%015%
Hoth Rebel Soldier21151553785426300360100150%015%
IG-100 MagnaGuard21171757580456400400100150%015%
IG-86 Sentinel Droid162213451100498300310100150%015%
IG-88182515492805510400360100150%015%
Ima-Gun Di181314477100405300330100150%015%
Jawa14151838080356300430100150%015%
Jedi Consular16161844685386300430100150%015%
Jedi Knight Anakin251716627100526400380100150%015%
Jedi Knight Guardian24151759480476400400100150%015%
Kit Fisto25161663580556400380100150%015%
Kylo Ren211617566100526400400100150%015%
Lando Calrissian18241747780499400400100150%015%
Lobot15162342580436300550200150%015%
Luke Skywalker231916604100387400380100150%015%
Luminara Unduli1826175051005310400400100150%015%
Mace Windu19152053085416300480200150%015%
Mob Enforcer241616597100506400380100150%015%
Nightsister Acolyte18152149685406300500200150%015%
Nightsister Initiate221615554100456400360100150%015%
Nute Gunray172415471100519400360100150%015%
Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben)241717601100466400400100150%015%
Old Daka17162047980416300480200150%015%
Plo Koon19172252880446300520200150%015%
Poe Dameron172216506100488300380100150%015%
Poggle the Lesser151520407100406300480200150%015%
Princess Leia1825174851004810400400100150%015%
Qui-Gon Jinn161724463100496300570200150%015%
Resistance Pilot182415496100519400360100150%015%
Resistance Trooper182118484100498300430100150%015%
Rey1525164401005510300380100150%015%
Royal Guard231413604100495400310100150%015%
Savage Opress231716584100506400380100150%015%
Snowtrooper20171351580466300310100150%015%
Stormtrooper Han16161643885336300380100150%015%
Stormtrooper-115201442085468300330100150%015%
Talia16152046980406300480100150%015%
Teebo231512569100456400280100150%015%
Tusken Raider181312514100435300280100150%015%
Ugnaught141621427100406300500200150%015%
URoRRuR'R'R171621471100456300500200150%015%
Grand Master Yoda171724492115536300570200150%015%
CT-7567 Rex171720458100476300480200150%015%
General Grievous192617517906010400400100150%015%
Magmatrooper191615512100426300360100150%015%
Chief Chirpa19182252490487300520200150%015%
Tusken Shaman161518487100406300430100150%015%

Comments are closed